meSports Royale League

W=Voitto | L=Häviö | RW=Voitetut erät | RL=Hävityt erät

MRL Sarjataulukko

SijJoukkueWLRWRLPisteet
1Kolme ämmää ja koira511141094
2Hakkapeliitta 1531281088
3Koala eSports41951070
4AR Blue30611056
5Hakkapeliitta 223771042
6Helsinki21531038
7PRG-Guards33661036
8PRG-Butchers357121022
9AR eSports White12341014
10Kotkat12221012
11Ysin eshortsit12241004
12Aktiivi Suomi 10102992
13AR Elite0204984
14Slash Fin0408968